Ondangwa Single Residential Erven for sale

Ondangwa, Ondangwa, Namibia

N$ 127,000

Vacant Land Residential For Sale

Property Details

Property Type : Vacant Land Residential
Price : N$ 127,000
Town : Ondangwa
Property Ref : entegral-2392088
Suburb : Ondangwa
Property Status : For Sale

Property Description

🌟 **Unlock Your Future at Ombala Estate!** 🌟 Are you a developer or an individual ready to seize an incredible opportunity? Welcome to **Ombala Estate**, located in the prestigious Ondangwa Ext 11! 🌍 This premier 8.8-hectare mixed-use development is where your dreams can take root, with 95% of civil services and infrastructure already in place. Now's the time to secure your slice of this promising estate! 🏗️ **Sigle Residential Ervens** 💰 Price: N$ 420/m² Whether you're expanding your portfolio or searching for the Residential erven, Ombala Estate is the foundation for your future success. 🌟 📏 **Plot Sizes:**309m² to 593 m² 💲 **Prices Range:** N$ 127 000.00 to N$ 249 060.00 Don't miss out on this chance to invest in luxury and potential. Your opportunity awaits at Ombala Estate! 📈✨ #RealEstateInvestment #OmbalaEstate #Ondangwa #DreamBig

Property Features

No property features listed.