NEAT LINK FRIENDLY WAREHOUSE TO LET

Prosperita, Windhoek, Namibia

N$ 254,410 / per month

Industrial For Rent

Property Details

Property Type : Industrial
Price : N$ 254,410 / month
Town : Windhoek
Property Ref : entegral-2001564
Suburb : Prosperita
Property Status : For Rent

Property Description

WAREHOUSE TO LET N$ 254,410 (130/m²) Neat and Modern warehouse to let. 1957m² with his/her bathroom and kitchen in warehouse including two Office. Separate building with his/her and kitchen for staff outside of the warehouse. Mezzanine floor for additional staff seating/office or store space. LINK FRIENDLY. 1975m² warehouse only, outside the warehouse additional space for parking etc. Ideal for Courier or any distribution company. Escalation per year 6%

Property Features

No property features listed.