FULLY FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE TO LET

Klein Windhoek, Windhoek, Namibia

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 1 Garage

N$ 25,000 / per month

Property Details

Price : N$ 25,000 / month
Town : Windhoek
Property Ref : entegral-2106223
Suburb : Klein Windhoek
Property Status : For Rent

Property Description

FULLY FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE TO LET EROS/KLEIN WNK COMPANIES ONLY Available : IMMEDIATELY Rent : N$ 25 000.00 Deposit: N$ 50 000.00 Prepaid Electricity Water included up and until N$ 350.00 DSTV WIFI for the client's pocket 2 Bedrooms, main bedroom includes a spacious balcony 2 Bathroom (main ensuite) Open plan kitchen/lounge Braai area Safe and Secure Electrical Roller Shutters in front of ground floor windows. Sgl Garage.

Property Features

  • Bedrooms : 2
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Garages : 1
  • Living Areas : 1